PIKE U Certified Members

PIKE U certification recognizes members who attended and completed instruction in areas of chapter operations, personal development, leadership, health & safety initiatives and other curriculum.

Garnet Members attend three PIKE U events. Gold Members attend five PIKE U

2018-2019 Gold Level Certified

  • Gil Addeo (Montclair State, Lambda Gamma)
  • Logan Albers (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
  • Jebry Alhajjaj (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
  • Jackson Armstrong (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Daniel Atchison (Alberta, Lambda Epsilon)
  • Evan Berkemeyer (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
  • Benjamin Berzinski (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
  • Dhruv Bhargava (Purdue, Beta Phi)
  • Alexander Boxmeyer (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
  • Zachary Brown (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
  • Jonathan Bryant (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
  • Daniel Bulgatz (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
  • Joshua Bushong (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
  • Joshua Carter (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
  • Daniel Christensen (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
  • Derrik Conard (Wyoming, Iota Alpha)
  • Samuel Cooper (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
  • Paxton Crider (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
  • James Crocker (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
  • Nathan Deane (Kettering, Zeta Alpha A)
  • Bryan Deloach (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Benjamin Dewil (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Samir Done (Montclair State, Lambda Gamma)
  • Ryan Edep (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
  • Dalton Elmore (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
  • Andrew Ernst (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
  • Blake Farabee (South Alabama, Eta Kappa)
  • Patrick Fitzgerald (Towson, Lambda Omega)
  • Alexander Gondolfi (Southeastern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
  • Austin Green (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Samuel Groves (Utah, Alpha Tau)
  • Jacob Guidry (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
  • Benjamin Hackworth (Toledo,Epsilon Epsilon)
  • Spencer Hall (Washington, Beta Beta)
  • Tyler Hall (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
  • Dakota Harper (North Alabama, Theta Alpha)
  • Andrew Hocking (Missouri-St. Louis, Zeta Phi)
  • Trent Hoppe (Nebraska, Gamma Beta)
  • Christopher Hudgens (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Austin Jennings (Transylvania, Kappa)
  • Kevin Johnson (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
  • Ethan Johnson (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
  • Evan Johnston (CSU-Sacramento)
  • Matthew Johnson (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
  • Caleb Kappler (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
  • Nicholas Keinath (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
  • Matthew King (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
  • Logan Kreyenbuhl (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Douglas Kurtz (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
  • Stephen Lamb (Indiana State - Theta Omicron)
  • Keenan Lautner (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
  • Justin Leska (Georgia Southern, Eta Mu)
  • Sean Marzec (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
  • Dominick McClendon (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Charles McClintock (Northwestern State, Mu Kappa)
  • Logan Melder (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
  • Leo Mercer (Northern Arizona, Colony)
  • Hunter Milner (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Hui Nguyen (North Carolina-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
  • Kenny Novak (Stetson, Delta Upsilon)
  • Nicholas Papaleo (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Edward Perez (Florida Atlantic, Colony)
  • Detlev Peters (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
  • Brett Pilcher (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
  • Dustin Robinson (North Carolina-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
  • Pedro Rocha (Georgia Tech, Alpha Delta)
  • Dante Rosso (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
  • Braddley Schofield (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
  • Joe Schuld (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
  • Jarrett Schultze (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
  • Jacob Sempek (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
  • Alexander Sharp (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
  • Hussain Siyad (Oregon, Gamma Pi)
  • Joshua Smith (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
  • Shawn Staples (Toledo,Epsilon Epsilon)
  • Jon Stenzel (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
  • Charles Stoll (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
  • Colton Strickland (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
  • John Sturdy (Indiana - Southeast, Theta Kappa)
  • Alexander Van Ryker (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
  • Nicolas Viola (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
  • Matthew Wade (Wisconsin, Beta Xi)
  • Shawn Wichar (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
  • Griffin Wilcox (Florida State, Delta Lambda)
  • Grady Wildman (Bowling green, Delta Beta)
  • Parker Woodring (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
  • Bryan Wuske (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
  • Andrew Yanna (Wayne State. Delta Nu)
  • Suphat Yoopensuk (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
  • Daniel Zekonis (Montana State, Gamma Xi)

2018-2019 Garnet Level Certified

  • Jibril Ahmed (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
  • Graison Aplin (South Alabama, Eta Kappa)
  • Daniel Atchison (Alberta, Lambda Epsilon)
  • Michael Bankes (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
  • Andrew Barbour (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
  • Robert Barie (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
  • Chandler Bawcum (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
  • Dillon Beck (Towson, Lambda Omega)
  • Joe Becker (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
  • Samuel Bednarski (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
  • Philip Bell (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Nicholas Biasetti (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
  • Nicholas Biddle (Purdue, Beta Phi)
  • Glen Birman (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
  • Beau Blanchard (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
  • Joseph Blash (Utah, Alpha Tau)
  • Scott Boden (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
  • Landon Bowman (Transylvania, Kappa)
  • Lucas Botta (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
  • Austin Brewer (Tennessee-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
  • Carter Brown (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
  • Dakota Brown (Arkansas Tech, Mu Sigma)
  • Jacob Bruce (Kentucky, Omega)
  • Jacob Bumpus (Austin Peay, Eta Tau)
  • Chadwick Burdick (Slippery Rock, Kappa Sigma)
  • Connor Burns (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
  • Galo Bustamante (Oregon State, Beta Nu)
  • William Campbell (Transylvania, Kappa)
  • Kyle Carberry (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
  • Liam Carroll (Nebraska, Gamma Beta)
  • Michael Cavallaro (Pennsylvania State, Beta Alpha)
  • Erik Cebrian (Southern Mississippi, Colony)
  • Alexander Chase (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
  • David Chikowski (Carnegie Mellon, Beta Sigma)
  • Daniel Christensen (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
  • Ryan Clark (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
  • Ryan Cockrum (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
  • Eric Cole (Oregon State, Beta Nu)
  • Derek Collins (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
  • Derrik Conrad (Wyoming, Iota Alpha)
  • Cody Conway (Mississippi State, Gamma Theta)
  • Noah Corapi (Gannon, Epislon Upsilon)
  • Henry Corrado (Washington, Beta Beta)
  • Maximillian Costanzo (Florida Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
  • Connor Cox (Boston, Lambda Nu)
  • Hunter Crandall (Northern Colorado, Mu Tau)
  • Nathan Crick (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
  • Cole Crocker (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
  • Davis Crocker (Tennessee, Zeta)
  • William Curtis (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
  • Jose Cusco (Millsaps, Alpha Iota)
  • Brent Davis (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
  • Christopher Decker (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
  • Tyler Delpha (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
  • Zachary DeVore (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
  • Thomas Dewine (Rhodes, Theta)
  • Mabeth Diaz (Creighton, Theta Lambda)
  • Mark DiMatteo (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
  • Broderick Doyon (CSU - San Bernardino, Colony)
  • Andrew Dunn (Oregon State, Beta Nu)
  • Braden Dunnick (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Dominic Duran (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
  • Benjamin Easley (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
  • Logan Eddy (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
  • Andrew Elmore (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
  • Eric Endres (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
  • Gavin Erwin-Zumo (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
  • Blake Evans (South Alabama, Eta Kappa)
  • Logan Fenimore (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
  • Hayden Fitzpatrick (CSU-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
  • Jack Fulton (Rhode Island, Kappa Iota)
  • Kevin Garced (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
  • Garrett Gee (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
  • Joseph Gibson (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
  • Shawnell Gill (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
  • Alexander Gondolfi (Southeastern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
  • Austin Goodwin (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
  • Taylor Golden (Texas, Beta Mu)
  • Logan Gouge (McMaster, Mu Delta)
  • Logan Graybill (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
  • Byron Greenlee (Linfield, Delta Rho)
  • Bryce Gressani (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
  • Andrew Grisham (Transylvania, Kappa)
  • Ryan Groves (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
  • Ryan Gwaltney (Rhode Island, Kappa Iota)
  • Spencer Hall (Washington, Beta Beta)
  • Tyler Hall (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
  • Dylan Hamrick (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
  • Auguste Hanna (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
  • Dylan Hass (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
  • Jacob Haslach (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
  • Lucas Hassett (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
  • Alex Helander (Valparaiso, Epsilon Beta)
  • Quinton Henry (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
  • Benjamin Herrmann (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
  • Hunter Hobby (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
  • Cody Hopkins (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Cole Howe (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
  • Christian Huber (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
  • Trace Huckabay (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
  • Matthew Hughes (Texas A&M, Theta Theta)
  • Collin Hull (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
  • Matthew Hummel (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
  • Michael Hyden (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
  • Nicholas Iasso (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
  • Alexander Ives (Boston, Lambda Nu)
  • Benjamin Jacobs (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Tyler James (West Florida, Zeta Pi)
  • Ryan Janczak (Carnegie Mellon, Beta Sigma)
  • Austin Jennings (Transylvania, Kappa)
  • Rebby John (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
  • Jordan Jones (Purdue, Beta Phi)
  • Chase Johnston (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Cullen Jozwiakowski (Wisconsin, Beta Xi)
  • Matthew Julseth (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
  • Jacob Kamper (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
  • Thomas Keller (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
  • James Kelley (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
  • Colin Kenney (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
  • Benjamin Kermisch (Cornell, Beta Theta)
  • James Ketchum (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
  • Ryan Kirk (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
  • Jay Kohlmeier (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
  • Barry Kuebler (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
  • Luke Lamonte (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
  • Joseph Lannan (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
  • Kevin Lee (Georgia College & State, Theta Gamma)
  • Quinton Libsack (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
  • Daniel Lienhard (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
  • Logan Lochow (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
  • Chris Logan (Tennessee, Zeta)
  • David Long (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
  • Tucker Love (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
  • Roderick Macleod (McMaster, Mu Delta)
  • Justin Mader (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
  • Joshua Madere (Southeastern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
  • Michael Malinovsky (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
  • William Marstall (Texas A&M - Commerce, Theta Xi)
  • Craig Martin (North Carolina State, Alpha Epsilon)
  • Ethan Martin (Northern Arizona, Colony)
  • Joshua Matthews (Oregon State, Beta Nu)
  • Garrett May (Wisconsin, Beta Xi)
  • Ryan May (Southern Mississippi, Colony)
  • John McClary (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
  • Quinn McCoy (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
  • Austin McDaniel (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
  • Jameson McFarland (Washington, Beta Beta)
  • Robert McFarland (Georgetown, , Alpha Lambda)
  • Benjamin McIntyre (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
  • Matthew McKenna (Winthrop, Theta Sigma)
  • Maxwell McVicker (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
  • Bryce Meltebeke (Oregon State, Beta Nu)
  • Leo Mercer (Northern Arizona, Colony)
  • Alex Mergenthaler (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
  • Samuel Mihalich (Valparaiso, Epsilon Beta)
  • Logan Miller (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
  • Sam Millstein (Boston, Lambda Nu)
  • Ben Mordhorst (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
  • Ryan Mohr (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Erick Morales-Sartillo (Texas A&M - Commerce, Theta Xi)
  • Tyler Morris (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
  • David Morse (Arkansas Tech, Mu Sigma)
  • Lane Meyer (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
  • Shady Mreir (Georgia State, Epsilon Nu)
  • Michael Muxo (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
  • Ali Naeem (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
  • Anthony Nastasi (Hofstra, Lambda Pi)
  • Michael Nelson (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
  • Andrej Novakovic (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
  • Daniel Otradovec (Northern Arizona, Colony)
  • Marc Otero (Northwestern, Gamma Rho)
  • Caleb Paterson (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
  • Nicholas Papaleo (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Trenton Perkins (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • David Peterson (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
  • Logan Peterson (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Casey Phillips (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
  • Shaun Pike (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
  • Tyler Prescott (West Chester, Mu Lambda)
  • Joshua Pough (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
  • Luke Prejean (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
  • Michael Primrose (Alberta, Lambda Epsilon)
  • Logan Rahn (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Ryan Ramsey (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
  • Matthew Retzke (Purdue, Beta Phi)
  • Jonathan Rhodes (North Alabama, Theta Alpha)
  • Asa Richerson (Linfield, Delta Rho)
  • James Robinson (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
  • Christopher Romero (Cal Poly Pomona, Colony)
  • Nicholas Rosenstock (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
  • Patrick Rider (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
  • Ivan Romhanyi (Wisconsin, Beta Xi)
  • Mason Ruzicka (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
  • Clayton Saale (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
  • Benjamin Salestrom (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • Noah Salazar (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
  • Ethan Sansoni (Southeastern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
  • Collin Saxon (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
  • Adam Scassa (Slippery Rock, Kappa Sigma)
  • Matthew Seay (Armstrong, Eta Mu)
  • Wesley Seiderman (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)
  • Justin Serna (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
  • Joseph Seta (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
  • David Sharpe (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
  • Andrew Shutt (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
  • Dwight Skipworth (Eastern Kentucky, Zeta Tau)
  • Brennan Smith (Slippery Rock, Kappa Sigma)
  • Parker Smith (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
  • Logan Snapp (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
  • Zac Stava (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
  • Colton Steele (Oklahoma, Colony)
  • Matthew Steinbach (Florida, Alpha Eta)
  • Ben Steinlauf (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
  • Zachary Stewart (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
  • Tyler Stitt (Oklahoma, Colony)
  • Edward Stocchia (Montclair State, Lambda Gamma)
  • Elijah Taylor (North Alabama, Theta Alpha)
  • Tarik Terry (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
  • Grant Tiarks (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
  • John Tillman (Alabama, Gamma Alpha)
  • Klay Tucker (Mississippi State, Gamma Theta)
  • Greydon Turner (Arkansas Tech, Mu Sigma)
  • Thomas Van Buskirk (Stephen F. Austin, Epsilon Omicron)
  • Charles Verst (Transylvania, Kappa)
  • Zachary Vincent (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
  • Frederick Wall (Christopher Newport, Mu Rho)
  • Mitchell Wanous (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
  • Darrian Ward (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
  • Max Warnock (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
  • Matthew Wells (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
  • Matthew Wichterman (West Florida, Eta Pi)
  • Nathan Williams (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
  • Jet Willard (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
  • Luke Wilt (Mississippi, Gamma Iota)
  • Ryan Woolf (Georgetown, Alpha Lambda)
  • Andrew Yanna (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
  • Daniel Young (Columbia, Iota Lambda)
  • Christopher Zath (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
  • Joshua Zaugg (Utah State, Gamma Epsilon)
  • Leo Zdanowicz (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
  • Jonathan Zelaya (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
  • Dylan Zeller (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
  • Carson Zubke (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
  • 2017-2018 Gold Level Certified

    • Keifer Ackley (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
    • William Anderson (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
    • Edward Audibert (Hofstra, Lambda Pi)
    • William Bartlett (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
    • Charles Beck (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
    • Noah Berg (Linfield, Delta Rho)
    • Frankie Bilyeu (Indiana-Southeast, Theta Kappa)
    • Austin Bloom (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
    • Daniel Braker (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Jarrett Brayer (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Dalton Breedlove (North Alabama,Theta Alpha)
    • Joshua Brown (CSU-Fresno, Iota Beta)
    • Cory Cauble (UNC-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
    • Samuel Colbert (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
    • Kyle Critchlow (Towson, Lambda Omega)
    • Cody Crnkovic (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Remington Dean (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
    • William Easley (Transylvania, Kappa)
    • Aliczander Erpelding (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
    • Hunter French (Oregon, Gamma Pi)
    • Samuel Garrett (Creighton, Theta Lambda)
    • Fred Ghassemi (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
    • Brandon Giczewski (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
    • John Groves (Purdue, Beta Phi)
    • Austin Guerrero (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
    • Carlos Hernandez (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
    • Gregory Ierokomos (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
    • Christopher Jansen (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Harrison Johnson (Cornell, Beta Theta)
    • John Joseph (Columbus State, Mu Iota)
    • Carson Kuhl (Western Kentucky, Zeta Epsilon)
    • Max Lawson (Mississippi, Gamma Iota)
    • Philip Levos (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
    • Devin Melancon (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Robert Miller (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
    • Dylan Mitchell (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
    • Wyatt Mitchem (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
    • Matt Nestler (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
    • Israel Okeke (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Kyle Pane (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
    • Nathan Parker (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
    • Justin Pray (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Logan Rader (Christopher Newport, Mu Rho)
    • Michael Riddle Jr. (Indiana-Bloomington, Delta Xi)
    • Brain Ross (Georgetown College, Alpha Lambda)
    • Charles Rossino (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
    • Donald Smith (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
    • Michael Smith (Hofstra, Lambda Pi)
    • Sawyer Stevens (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Mitchell Ulich (Christopher Newport, Mu Rho)
    • Caleb Vanderlugt (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
    • Hunter Vogt (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
    • Justin Wheeler (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
    • Nicholas Wilhelm (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
    • Gavin Williams (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)

    2017-2018 Garnet Level Certified

    • Gil Addeo (Montclair State, Lambda Gamma)
    • Jebry Alhajjaj (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
    • Jacob Anderson (Washington, Beta Beta)
    • Michael Armor (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
    • Jackson Armstrong (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Nicholas Assante (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
    • William Atkinson (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
    • Bradley Atuba (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
    • Pavale Baraich (Alberta, Lambda Epsilon)
    • Laith Barakat (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
    • Alexander Barnum (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
    • Joshua Bax (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
    • Ben Bellamy (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
    • Evan Berkemeyer (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
    • Cooper Bethel (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
    • Dhruv Bhargava (Purdue, Beta Phi)
    • Lucas Bonham (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Cory Boudreaux (Southeastern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
    • Dakota Brooks (Indiana-Southeast, Theta Kappa)
    • William Brown (Western Kentucky, Zeta Epsilon)
    • Zachary Brown (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
    • Cray Bryan (Washington, Beta Beta)
    • Conner Bryant (North Alabama, Theta Alpha)
    • Jordan Buck (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Daniel Bulgatz (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
    • Chase Bultez (Washington, Beta Beta)
    • Louis Burge (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
    • Joshua Bushong (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Luke Carron (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
    • Jacob Carter (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
    • Joshua Carter (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
    • Andrew Case (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
    • Cory Cauble (UNC-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
    • Sage Chaffin (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
    • Chase Clanton (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
    • Jack Clare (Indiana-Bloomington, Delta Xi)
    • Jack Clark (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
    • Samuel Colbert (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
    • Samuel Cooper (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
    • Chase Corallo (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
    • Henry Corrado (Washington, Beta Beta)
    • Paxton Crider (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
    • Cody Crnkovic (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • James Crocker (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
    • Robert Croom (UT-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
    • Christopher Cunningham (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
    • Remington Dean (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
    • Prit Desai (UT-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
    • Justin Deters (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Benjamin Dewil (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Samir Done (Montclair State, Lambda Gamma)
    • Arvin Duran (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
    • John Earnest (Memphis, Delta Zeta)
    • Ryan Edep (Nevada-Las Vega, Kappa Omicron)
    • Dalton Elmore (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
    • Andrew Ernst (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
    • Jamison Erwin (Oregon, Gamma Pi)
    • Blake Farabee (South Alabama, Eta Kappa)
    • Patrick Fitzgerald (Towson, Lambda Omega)
    • Caleb Folsom (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
    • Zachary Fremin (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
    • Hunter French (Creighton, Theta Lambda)
    • Adam Frye (Amherst, Theta Mu)
    • Thomas Galvin (Cornell, Beta Theta)
    • Matthew Golden (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
    • Reid Goram (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
    • Samuel Groves (Utah, Alpha Tau)
    • Joseph Guidi (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
    • Jacob Guidry (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
    • Benjamin Hackworth (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Dillon Haisch (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
    • Spencer Hall (Washington, Beta Beta)
    • Karam Hamada (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
    • Alec Hamik (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
    • Guilherme Hansen (Pittsburg State, Epsilcon Chi)
    • Stephen Harmet (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
    • Chase Harrell (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
    • Dakota Harper (North Alabama, Theta Alpha)
    • Brendan Haviland (Stetson, Delta Upsilon)
    • Justin Hedge (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
    • Jake Hensley (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
    • Jacob Hill (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Trent Hoppe (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
    • Christopher Hudgens (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • James Hunter III (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
    • Raymond Hurst (Berkeley, Alpha Sigma)
    • Colton Jackson (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
    • Hayden Jackson (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
    • Ethan Johnson (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
    • Kevin Johnson (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
    • Evan Johnson (CSU-Sacramento, Theta Tau)
    • Brynjar Johnston (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
    • Caleb Kappler (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
    • Nicholas Keinath (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
    • Jake Keller (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
    • Trevor Kelley (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
    • Matthew King (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
    • Logan Kiser (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
    • William Kleinhenz (Wake Forest, Gamma Phi)
    • Logan Krejdl (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
    • Logan Kreyenbuhl (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Douglas Kurtz (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
    • Christopher Labriola (Towson, Lambda Omega)
    • Stephen Lamb (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
    • Devon Langis (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
    • John Lanham (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
    • Bendik Larsen (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
    • Matthew Lawerence (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
    • Max Lawson (Ole Miss, Gamma Iota)
    • Justin Leska (Armstrong State, Eta Mu)
    • John Lopez (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
    • Patrick Loughlin (Rutgers, Alpha Psi)
    • Greg MacDonald (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
    • Vinny Malene (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
    • Graham Martin (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
    • Sean Marzec (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
    • Dominick McClendon (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Charles McClintock (Northwestern State of LA, Mu Kappa)
    • Bryan McNamara (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
    • Logan Melder (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
    • Austin Messmer (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
    • Justin Meyer (Linfield, Delta Rho)
    • Trey Miley (Eastern Kentucky, Colony)
    • Braxton Miller (UT-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
    • Hunter Milner (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • John Morris (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
    • Devin Nagel (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
    • Brennen Neeley (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
    • Tyler Newton (Eastern Kentucky, Colony)
    • Hieu Nguyen (UNC-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
    • Jason Nichols (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Kenny Novak (Stetson, Delta Upsilon)
    • William Oliver (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
    • Clay Owens (UT-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
    • Garrett Pagonis (Cornell, Beta Theta)
    • Edward Perez (Florida Atlantic, Colony)
    • Detlev Peters (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
    • Ryan Petit (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
    • Drew Pfyl (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
    • Michael Phelps (Northwestern State of LA, Mu Kappa)
    • Matthew Pieroth (Valparaiso, Epsilon Beta)
    • Brett Pilcher (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
    • Adam Pundmann (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
    • Logan Rader (Christopher Newport, Mu Rho)
    • Jason Rasmussen (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Jonathan Ratcliff (Louisiana-LaFayette, Zeta Omega)
    • Mark Ratz (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
    • Bailey Rice (Penn State, Beta Alpha)
    • Matthew Rice (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Gerald Roberts (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
    • Hunter Roberts (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
    • Dustin Robinson (UNC-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
    • Petr Rodway (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
    • Dante Rosso (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
    • Andrew Rush (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
    • Bryce Ryan (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
    • Peter Saba (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
    • Zain Saleemuddin (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
    • John Schmidt (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
    • Bradley Schofield (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
    • Joe Schuld (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
    • Jarrett Schultze (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
    • Jacob Sempek (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
    • Griffin Sexton (Eastern Kentucky, Zeta Tau)
    • Alexander Sharp (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Gurjot Singh (George Mason, Kappa Theta)
    • Hussain Siyad (Oregon, Gamma Pi)
    • Connor Snellings (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
    • Joshua Smith (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
    • Eric Stahlheber (Maryland, Delat Psi)
    • Shawn Staples (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Jon Stenzel (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
    • Charles Stoll (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
    • Gauge Stringer (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • John Sturdy (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)
    • John Sulich (Cornell, Beta Theta)
    • Eric Summers (Oregon, Gamma Pi)
    • Nicolas Thompson (Texas-Austin, Beta Mu)
    • Travis Thompson (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
    • Tylor Town (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
    • Mitchell Ulich (Christopher Newport, Mu Rho)
    • Drake Vandenberg (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
    • Nicholas Viola (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
    • Andre' Vincent (Louisiana-LaFayette, Zeta Omega)
    • Eric Voss (CSU- Chico, Lambda Psi)
    • Matthew Wade (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
    • Joseph Walker (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Jacob Walsh (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
    • Tanner Weatherbee (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
    • Charles Whitaker (Purdue, Beta Phi)
    • Shawn Wichar (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
    • Nick Wilhelm (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
    • Gavin Williams (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
    • Mason Williams (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
    • John Winchester (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
    • Parker Woodring (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
    • Bryan Wuske (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
    • Suphat Yoopensuk (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
    • Wyatt Youtsey (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
    • Dylan Zeller (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
    • Daniel Zekonis (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
    • Peter Zindler (Minnesota, Beta Chi)



      2016-2017 Gold Level Certified

      • Terry Alexander (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Emilio Alvarado (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Jose Alvarez (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Garrett Applegate (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Garrett Arnold (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Jake Baker (CSU-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • Stephen Baldus (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
      • Austin Barnett (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Jonathan Bergeron (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Matthew Blackburn (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Jean Blackmon (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
      • Connor Bliss (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Daniel Bonar (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
      • Dakota Brewer (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Austin Budnack (Florida-Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
      • Marcus Bullock (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Jackson Busbee (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
      • James Bush, Jr. (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Lee Butler, III (Armstrong State, Eta Mu)
      • John Calcinore, III (Georgia State, Epsilon Nu)
      • Jared Campbell (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
      • Tucker Capobianco (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Robert Chesney III (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Marco Ciavarella (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • James Cochran, Jr. (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Joshua Crawford (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Richard Culver (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Patrick Dampare (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Justin DeCristofaro (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Wesley Deisher (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • David Di Natale (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • Benjamin Downing (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Adam Easterwood (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Zachary Farniok (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Devin France (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • Anthony Fratto Oyler (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Cody Freiberger (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Spencer Gasper (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Nathan Gilbert (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Trevon Goodman (TSU-San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • Brian Gruzdis (Embry Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Grant Hale (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Austin Hamm (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Lawson Haynes (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Tre Headington (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Reagan Hime (Chapman, Theta Psi)
      • John Holden (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Matthew Houghton (Michigan State, Iota Iota)
      • John Huyler (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Quinn Iuliano (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Evan Jossey (CSU - Chico, Lambda Psi)
      • Robert Kinsigner (Missouri-St.Louis, Zeta Phi)
      • Matthew Kirby (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Samuel Knox (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Matthew Krieger (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Joshua Lane (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Luke Lanier (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Steven Leonard (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
      • Jake Loredo (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Brent Mac (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Max Maiale (Miami, Delta Gamma)
      • Daniel Maloney (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • David Martin (Stetson, Delta Upsilon)
      • Duncan McKeen (Cornell, Beta Theta)
      • Fernondo Medina (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Wyatt Medlin (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Blake Miller (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Derek Mitchell (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Jacob Mitchell (Texas-Arlington,. Eta Upsilon)
      • Cruz Morey (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Luke Myhree (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
      • Spencer Perkins (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Kane Philley (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Nicholas Pilla (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Benjamin Porter (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Xavier Prosper (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • David Reamer (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Cole Richter (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Austin Rogers (Southern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
      • Taylor Root (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Kevin Ruppe (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
      • Mark Schoener Scott (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Joshua Sherman (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Hayden Smith (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • David Sopaseuth (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Chase Stein (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Matthew Stelting (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
      • Brian Sum (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Timothy Sundem (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Benjamin Sylvestri (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Conner Taylor (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
      • Nilen Thamphirasan (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • Charles Eric Thomas (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Joshua Usie (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Eric Wakeling (Idaho, Zeta Iota)
      • Dillon Walker (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Benjamin Weber (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Cody White (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Raymond White, IV (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Michael Wiese (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Mitchell Wiese (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Morgan Wiggins (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Garrick Willis (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • John Taylor Wilson (Bridgewater State, Mu Xi)
      • Tyler Wilson (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Nicholas Woolley (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)

      2016-2017 Garnet Level Certified

      • Lukas Ablingis (CSU-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • Keith Ackley (Mcneese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Logan Albers (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
      • Chase Anderson (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Lucas Anderson (Texas- Austin, Beta Mu)
      • William Anderson (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • Ross Apodaca (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Alexandre Azera (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Jake Baker (CSU-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • Chase Baran (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
      • William Bartlett (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
      • Thomas Bechtel (Indiana - Bloomington, Delta Xi)
      • Noah Berg (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Benjamin Berzinski (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Mason Biberstein (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
      • Charles Bingham (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Austin Bloom (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Kelton Bogasky (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Bryce Bordelon (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Jonathan Bowen (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Alexander Boxmeyer (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Dalton Breedlove (North Alabama, Theta Alpha)
      • Jackson Breen (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • Silver Brenes (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Jarrett Brayer (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Joshua Brown (CSU-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Zachary Bubrosky (Southern Methodist, Beta Zeta)
      • Keith Cable (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Peter Calac (Miami, Delta Gamma)
      • Chase Campo (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Kyle Carbone ( Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Jorge Cardenas (Northwestern State - Louisiana, Mu Kappa)
      • Nicholas Cardillo (West Chester, Mu Lambda)
      • Aaron Carlton (South Alabama, Eta Kappa)
      • Jacob Carr (Winthrop, Theta Sigma)
      • Sean Carter (Coastal Carolina, Kappa Rho)
      • Deryk Camazine (Texas-Austin, Beta Mu)
      • Kevan Chaundry (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Gabe Chimenti (CSU-Sacramento, Theta Tau)
      • John Cihota, III (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Christian Claypool (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Carter Collins (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Zachary Collins (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Joseph Connolly (Cornell, Beta Theta)
      • Sean Cooney (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
      • Alex Cooper (TSU-San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • William Cross (Georgia College and State, Theta Gamma)
      • Brett Cuperus (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Calvin Custard (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Myles Daniel (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Ryan Dansby (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Jourdan De Beer (Texas A&M, Theta Theta)
      • Matthew Deacon (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Christopher Dean (CSU-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • Nathan Deane (Kettering, Zeta Alpha A)
      • Bryan Deloach (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Conner Dickerson (Indiana-Bloomington, Delta Xi)
      • James Dixon (MIssouri, Alpha Nu)
      • Jackson Dorsh (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • John Doyle, IV (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Henry Dudek (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
      • William Easley (Transylvania, Kappa)
      • Adam Eastwood (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • George Ebbs (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Kyle England (Rowan, Mu Alpha)
      • Trevor Eskew (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Jeremy Farris (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Simon Filice (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • Luke Francis (Illinois- Beta Eta)
      • Andrew Frank (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Beta Xi)
      • Brian Furdek (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Nathan Gansemer (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Spencer Gasper (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Fred Ghassemi (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Tyler Gibson (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Brandon Giczewski (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Nicholas Gilbert (Louisiana State, Alpha Gamma)
      • Randall Glancey (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Robert Gooderl (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Andrew Gordon (Pennsylvania State, Beta Alpha)
      • Tev'Von Gray (Winthrop, Theta Sigma)
      • Austin Green (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • John Groves, II (Purdue, Beta Phi)
      • James Gruss, Jr. (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
      • Austin Guerrero (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • John Guillory, II (Lousiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Jacob Hale (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Tyler Hall (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Richard Hamilton (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Duane Hancock (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Edward Harrington (Austin Peay State, Eta Tau)
      • Harrison Hennessy (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Cole Hensley (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • James Hernandez (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Thomas Hills (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
      • Alex Hohe (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Nolan Hollibaugh (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Bobby Honeycutt (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Mason Hunter (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Angelo Hurtado (Northwestern State-Louisiana, Mu Kappa)
      • Jared Huxley (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Karl Icsman (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Gregory Ierokomos (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Isaiah Ingram (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Joseph Insko (Purdue, Beta Phi)
      • Saad Irfan (Indiana-Bloomington, Delta Xi)
      • Kyle Ismert (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • David Jackson (Boston, Lambda Nu)
      • Christopher Jansen (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Garrett Johnson (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Harrison Johnson (Cornell, Beta Theta)
      • Ryan Johnson (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Ryan Johnson (Mississippi, Gamma Iota)
      • Alexander Jones (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Parker Kalen (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
      • Edward Kelly (Massachusetts-Amherst, Theta Mu)
      • Jack Kenyon (Indiana State. Theta Omicron)
      • Jonathan Kiser (Transylvania, Kappa)
      • Carson Kuhl (Western Kentucky, Zeta Epsilon)
      • Dakota LaMarre (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Craig Lamb (Murray State, Epsilon Lambda)
      • Jack Larson (Oregon, Colony at Oregon)
      • Jacob Leavy (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Blake Lechner (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Christopher Lee (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Matthew Lehning (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Phillip Levos (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Ryan Lilly (Houston, Epsilon Eta)
      • Max Lipel (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
      • Garrett Lovoy (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Simon MacLeod (Wilfird Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Gavin Martin (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Chad Mateja (Purdue, Beta Phi)
      • Robert McCauley, IV (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Conner McCullen (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Ryan McGuire (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Mitch Mihanovic (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Luke Mikles (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Austin Milan (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Robert Miller (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Cody Mills (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Cody Mills (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Wyatt Mitchem (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
      • Ross Morgan (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Cody Moslander (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Kevin Mullaly (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Alexander Mullis (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Gabriel Nair (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Austyn Nalley (Texas -Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Marco Navarro (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Brandon Ness (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Matt Nestler (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • William Neville (Virginia Polytech, Epsilon)
      • Andrew Nielsen (Nebraska-Kearny, Delta Chi)
      • Daniel Newman (Mississippi State, Gamma Theta)
      • Dan Nguyen (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Luke Noel (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Raphael Ortiz (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Kyle Pane (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Nathan Parker (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
      • Curtis Petitt (Embry Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Michael Piekarz (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Adam Pitt (Washington State, Beta Xi)
      • Michael Platt (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Zoe Poole (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Johnny Popken (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Benjamin Porter (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Justin Pray (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Andrew Price (Tennessee Tech, Theta Upsilon)
      • Peter Psallidas (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Baden Pund (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Nicholas Quandt (Chapman, Theta Psi)
      • Daniel Rassoul (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Seth Redwine (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Jordan Reedy (Austin Peay State, Eta Tau)
      • Nolan Retzlaff (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Cole Richter (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Michael Riddle, Jr. (Indiana-Bloomington, Delta Xi)
      • Nick Rieschl (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Simon Ristow (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Nigel Robinson (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Johnathan Roberts (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Austin Rogers (Southeastern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
      • Chandler Rogers (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Brian Ross (Georgetown, Alpha Lambda)
      • Aaron Rotem (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Jacob Rountree (Coastal Carolina, Kappa Rho)
      • Brandon Ruf (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Nicolas Ruiz (Georgia Tech, Alpha Delta)
      • Kevin Ruppe (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
      • William Samp (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Austin Sandoval (San Diego State, Delta Kappa)
      • Baldermero Sandoval (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Alex Satoski (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Alexander Schlitt (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Scott Schroer (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Nicholas Schweizer (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Richard Seal (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Michael Seaman (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Zach Serrano (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Tanner Shipman (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Austin Smith (Kettering, Zeta Alpha A)
      • Donald Smith (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
      • Austin Spicer (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Matthew Stelting (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
      • Sawyer Stevens (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Jacob Stewart (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Jakob Stolzenberg (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • John Sullivan (Rutgers, Alpha Psi)
      • Timothy Sundem (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Macaeb Swensen (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
      • Reece Torricelli (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
      • Luke Traverse (Rensselaer Polytechnic, Gamma Tau)
      • Hunter Traynor (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Rob Truman (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Evan Turman (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Chase Uhlich (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Caleb Vanderlugt (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Peter Vanderstoep (TSU- San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • Adam VanDeventer (TSU-San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • Austin Walker (Mississippi State, Gamma Theta)
      • Brandon Weaver (Indiana-Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Justin Wheeler (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Alexander Whitehead (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Justin Willoughby (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Elijah Wilk (CSU-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Jonathan Wilson (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • William Wyne (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)

      2015-2016 Gold Level Certified

      • Jared Amiot (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Logan Anderson (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Ralph Antonio (California State-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • Austin Appeal (South Dakota State, Colony)
      • Brandon Bagwell (Arkansas-LIttle Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Zachary Barndt (Iowa, Gamma Nu)
      • Michael Beleson (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Jonathan Blodgett (Kettering, Zeta Alpha A)
      • Joseph Bolta (Florida Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
      • Jonathan Bolz (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Bronson Booth (California State- Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Tyler Bouslog (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Sean Byone (Northwestern, Mu Kappa)
      • Nicholas Caletri (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Brett Carlin (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Connor Cass ( Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Christopher Chaillot (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Asher Chester (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Dylan Colon (Rowan, Mu Alpha)
      • Zachery Crooks (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Michael Cuz II (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Neil Cypher-Tierney (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Saif Dadabhoy (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Caleb Dale (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Bradley DeLee (Kennesaw, Mu Beta)
      • Collin Denhard (Kennesaw, Mu Beta)
      • Anthony Dicesare (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Michael Dudley (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Austin Eibel (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Patrick English (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Leif Erickson (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Thomas Fiegener (Oklahoma, Gamma Chi)
      • Andrew Flaherty (New Hampshire, Gamma Mu)
      • Nathan Gale (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • William Gentry (George Mason, Kappa Theta)
      • Adam Geyer (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Scott Guter (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Kory Hamill (Southeast Missouri, Epsilon Iota)
      • James Hatzenbuehler (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Dylan Herod (Armstrong Atlantic, Eta Mu)
      • Michael Hericks (Toldeo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Dalton Hinton (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Logan Hirsch (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
      • Hayden Houdek (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Davis Huddleston (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Tyler Jaegers (Missouri – Science & Tech, Alpha Kappa)
      • Justin Janiga (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Graham Jewel (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Jack Johnson (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Javon Johnson (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Shae Johnson (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Tyler Jones (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • William Kastens (Georgia State, Epsilon Nu)
      • Daniel Lardinois (Columbus State, Mu Iota)
      • Colby Lewis (Texas-Austin, Beta Mu)
      • William Mader (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Anthony Malcocu (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Grady Marcuson (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Connor McDermott (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Graham McFarland (West Virginia, Alpha Theta)
      • Brandon Miller (Colony at South Dakota)
      • Ashton Minor (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Sean Moroz (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Alex Mowry (Cal State-Chico, Lambda Psi)
      • Zachary Muzny (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Robert Noonan (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Tyler Norgren (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Clint Oestrich (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Kyle O’Rourke (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Diego Ortega (Kennesaw, Mu Beta)
      • John Pearce Northwestern State Lousiana, Mu Kappa)
      • Jon Pevey (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Ronald Pisano (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Christian Przezdziecki (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Christopher Randazzo ( Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • John Randall (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Corey Rendall (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Alex Rodriguez (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Casen Rogers (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
      • Christopher Roth (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Robert Sallade (Tennessee-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Anthuan Salazar (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Erik Schou (Missouri-Science & Tech, Alpha Kappa)
      • Todd Schurr (California State-Long Beach)
      • Jeffery Seagraves (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Alec Shell (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Jose Sierra (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Edward Skrzypek (Ramapo, Mu Zeta)
      • Samuel Smith (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Grant Snyder (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Matthew Snyder (Winthrop, Theta Sigma)
      • John Solomon (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Nicholas Stec (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Joshua Stein (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Blake Stevens (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Christopher Sutera (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Brandon Sutlief (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • David Thomas (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Brady Tolle (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Michael Trefry (Austin Peay, Eta Tau)
      • Garry Voltaire (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Jarrett Way (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Austin Wendt (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Nick Wessels (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • James Whipple (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Matthew Whitaker (Northwestern State- Louisiana, Mu Kappa)
      • Joseph Wills (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Tyler Wright (Tennessee-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)

      2015-2016 Garnet Level Certification

      • Clark Abourisk (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Matthew Adamson (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Terry Alexander III (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Cole Angley (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Jason Aoki (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Garrett Applegate (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Garrett Arnold (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • George Atiyeh (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Christopher Azcuy (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Austin Baker (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Bradley Baker (Southeast Missouri, Epsilon Iota)
      • Stephen Baldus (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
      • Thomas Barber (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • Nicholas Barnett (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
      • Batbileg Battogtokh (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Tyler Bayless (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Charles Beck (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Jacob Beckett (Wyoming, Iota Alpha)
      • Michael Behan (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Bryson Belaire (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Jonathon Bergeron (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Jackson Biles (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
      • Frankie Bilyeu (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Matthew Blackburn (Indiana-Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Jean Blackmon (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
      • Connor Bliss (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • William Bohannan (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Brendan Bombardier (Northeastern, Theta Epsilon)
      • Daniel Bonar (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
      • Nelson Boshuizen (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Tyler Bouslog (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Daniel Braker (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Izaak Branch (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Austin Braun (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Dakota Brewer (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Donald Bruemmer (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Jackson Buck (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Austin Budnack (Florida Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
      • Lukas Budziak (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Joshua Buggy (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Marcus Bullock (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • James Bush (PIttsburg, Epsilon Chi)
      • Jackson Busbee (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
      • Lee Butler III (Armstrong State, Eta Mu)
      • John Calcinore (George State, Epsilon Nu)
      • Christopher Calvo (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Jared Campbell (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
      • Anthony Cannata (Northwestern State, Mu Kappa)
      • Tucker Capobianco (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Rory Caputo (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • William Castillo (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Christopher Chaillot (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Bradford Chamblin (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Brinson Chapp (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Robert Chesney III (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Michael Cheswick (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Marco Ciavarella (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • James Cochran (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • James Cogswell Nebraska-Kearney, Gamma Beta)
      • Matthew Coleman (East Tennessee State, Epsilon Zeta)
      • Zachary Collins (Rennsselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • Bradley Cousino (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Justin Crane (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Joshua Crawford (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Kyle Critchlow (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Jaocb Crowder (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Layton Crump (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • John Cueva (New Hampshire, Gamma Mu)
      • Richard Culver (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Dru Curtis (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Jordan Cushman (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Patrick Dampare (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Cole Dargan (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Chad Davison (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Joseph Dawson (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Justin DeCristofar (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • Yasheen Dehghani (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Wesley Deisher (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Luke DeLord (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • David Di Natale (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • Benjamin Dimer (San Luis Obispo, Iota Theta)
      • Benjamin Downing (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Cameron Dunaway (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Anthony Durso (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Nolan Edwards II (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Charles Ellzey (Mississippi, Gamma Iota)
      • Anthony Epifano (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Matthew Evans (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Matthew Falkenstein (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • David Familetti (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Zachary Farniok (MIssouri-Science & Tech, Alpha Kappa)
      • Trevor Feliciano (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • David Fernandez (Cal State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Frederick Fleming (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Erik Fournier (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
      • Devin France (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • Andrew Franz (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Anthony Fratto-Oyler (Utahm Alpha Tau)
      • Cody Freiberger (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • William Frith (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Aaron Garcia (Southwestern, Alpha Omicron)
      • Brandon Garcia (Northwestern State, Mu Kappa)
      • Jacob Gardner (Louisiana Tech, Gamma Psi)
      • Andrew Garnes (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Austin Garrod (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Alejandro Garza (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Cody Gettler (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
      • Ryan Gibson (West Virginia, Alpha Theta)
      • Alexander Glowacki (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Foster Green (Kennesaw, Mu Beta)
      • Brandon Groenhagen (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Logan Grosenbacher (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Brian Gruzdis (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Mitchell Guidry (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Tyler Gunderson (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Shaan Gurnani (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Scott Gutler (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Jesus Gutierrez (California State-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Dean Habeeb (Bowling Green, Delta Beta)
      • Grant Hale (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Austin Hamm (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Caleb Hankins (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
      • Kristopher Harlow (Southeast Missouri, Epsilon Iota)
      • Brandon Harrell (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Stephen Hasell (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Zachary Hayley (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Lawson Haynes (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Tre Headington (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Wilhelm Heider (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Austin Helt (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Emilien Henrotte (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Brandon Herling (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Carlos Hernandez (Nebraska-Kearny, Iota Gamma)
      • Maxwell Hersman (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Reagan Hime (Chapman, Theta Psi)
      • Rami Hirezi (West Florida, Eta Pi)
      • Logan Hirsch (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
      • Tyler Hofstee (California State-Fullerton)
      • John Holden (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Dylan Holdenreid (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Hayden Houdek (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Tony Huber (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • John Huyler (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Quinn Iuliano (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Patrick Jaggers (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Scott Johannes (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Cody Johnson (Drexel. Lambda Zeta)
      • Dawson Johnson (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Jalen Johnson (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Sean Johnston (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Jeffery Jones (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Tyler Jones (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Evan Jossey (California State-Chico)
      • Steve Kalinganire (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Kyle Keis (Coastal Carolina, Colony)
      • Michael Kelly (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Taylor Kent (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Isaac Kerns (Columbus State, Mu Iota)
      • Jacob Kerr (Northwestern, Gamma Rho)
      • Robert Kinsinger (Missouri-St.Louis, Zeta Phi)
      • Bradley Klesius (Auburn, Upsilon)
      • Gunnar Knudtson (Mississippi, Gamma Iota)
      • Alec Kostiner (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Ian Kovacs (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Nick Krehel (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Nathan Kunkel (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Jose Laguna (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Joshua Lane (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Luke Lanier (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Lukas Lauer (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Steven Leonard (Southeast Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)
      • Jacob Lester (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Jake Louder (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Brent Mac (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Daniel Maloney (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Christopher Martin (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • David Martin (Stetson, Delta Upsilon)
      • Michael Massed (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Caleb Mabry (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Jeff Mack (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Max Maiale (Miami, Delta Gamma)
      • Josh May (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Farhaj Mayan (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Austin Mazdra (Southeast Missouri, Epsilon Iota)
      • Bradley McBride (Mississippi, Gamma Iota)
      • Ethan McClellan (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Dylan McCollar (Pittsburg, Epsilon Chi)
      • Michael McCoy (Florida State, Delta Lambda)
      • Duncan McKeen (Cornell, Beta Theta)
      • Luke McMahon (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Nicholas McVey (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Ryan Means (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Fernondo Medina (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Wyatt Medlin (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Josh Mefford (Missouri-Science &Tech, Alpha Kappa)
      • Devin Melancon (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Vincent Menichino, Jr. (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Blake Miller (Toldeo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Tanner Milner (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Derek Mitchell (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Dylan Mitchell (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Jacob Mitchell (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Brendan Mollica (Binghamton, Mu Gamma)
      • Jonathan Monts (Coastal Carolina, Colony)
      • Torrey Morales (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Austin Morris (West Georgia, Eta Sigma)
      • Andrew Morrison (Florida-Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
      • Liam Morrow (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • David Murden (Southeastern Louisiana, Mu Nu)
      • Luke Myhree (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
      • Charles Nacol (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Jacob Nelson (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Zachary Newhouse (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Ryan O’Connor (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
      • Evan Oberhausen (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Mitchell Oglesby (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Derek Ohlin (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Isreal Okeke (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Anthony Oliveira (Rowan, Mu Alpha)
      • Daniel Osborne (Louisville, Kappa Beta)
      • Hares Patel (Louisville, Kappa Beta)
      • Benjamin Patrick (Memphis, Delta Zeta)
      • Daniel Patton (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Robert Pearson (Missouri-Science & Tech, Alpha Kappa)
      • Austin Peterson (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Jon Pevey (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Kane Philley (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Alexander Pietrocola (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Matthew Pilloti (Binghamton, Mu Gamma)
      • William Pirtle (Florida-Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Greg Power (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • John Powers (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Xavier Prosper (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Christian Przezdziecki (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Evan Pull (Georgia-Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Noah Radjenovic (Wake Forrest, Gamma Phi)
      • David Reamer (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Jason Reisdorfer (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Joseph Rice (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Cameron Riecke (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Michael Riedl (Kansas, Beta Gamma)
      • Jordan Rieling (Methodist, Mu Eta)
      • Grant Robbins (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Josh Robinette (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Pedro Rocha (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Connor Roderick (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Taylor Root (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Clayton Rose (Indiana-Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Brett Schaefer (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • William Scheid (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Nick Scheuplein (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • John Schiel (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • Zachary Schnapp (George Mason, Kappa Theta)
      • Brady Schnieder (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • John Schulz (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • James Serra (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Nathan Sexton (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Joshua Sherman (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Jacob Shultz (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Mark Scott (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Steven Scott (Indiana-Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Andrew Short (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
      • Jacob Shoults (Minnestoa, Beta Chi)
      • Richard Shufelt (Transylvania, Kappa)
      • Jacob Singer-Miller (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • John Slunecka (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Andrew Smith (Indiana-Bloomington, Delta Xi)
      • Blake Smith (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Hayden Smith (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Jakob Snyder (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Timothy Sockwell (North Alabama, Theta Alpha)
      • Ryan Soscia (Tennessee-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Thomas Spino (George Mason, Kappa Theta)
      • Nicholas Springer (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Chase Stein (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Blake Stevens (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Matthew Straub (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Colton Strickland (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
      • Toma Stubbs (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Lane Suing (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Brian Sum (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Turner Sundby (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Matthew Swartz-Vega (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Jacob Sweed (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Benjamin Sylvestri (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Timothy Tallo (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Chase Taylor (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Connor Taylor (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
      • Nilen Thamphirasan (McMaster, Mu Delta)
      • Charles Thomas (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Samuel Tokar (Colorado State, Epsilon Theta)
      • Sean Touton (Armstrong State, Eta Mu)
      • Marshall Trexler (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Connor Upchurch (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Joshua Usie (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Grant Vidal (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Hunter Vogt (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
      • Michael Waddell (California State-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Scott Waitley (Jacksonville, Mu Mu)
      • Dillon Walker (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Ryan Walker (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Jeremiah Walsh (Mass-Amherst, Theta Mu)
      • Jason Wanamaker (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Dakota Weathers (South Dakota State, Colony)
      • Benjamin Weber (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Taylor Welberg (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Arren Wells (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Cody White (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Raymond White (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Dillon Wiedemann (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Michael Wiese (Nebraska-Kearny, Iota Gamma)
      • Mitchell Wiese (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Morgan Wiggins (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Garrick Willis (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Eric Wilson (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Tyler Wilson (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Tucker Wingo (Tennessee-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Jacob Wyrick (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Justin Yagey (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Andrew Yazdani (Chapman, Theta Psi)
      • Atom Zungia (Southern Missouri State, Epsilon Iota)

      2014-2015 Gold Level Certified

      • Anthony Alexander (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • Nolan Albrecht (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Tyler Anderson (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Joshua Atkins (Indiana, Theta Kappa)
      • Oron Bader (Florida Tech., Zeta Sigma)
      • Nicholas Bakke (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Kyle Bamberger (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Ricky Barbera (Florida Tech., Zeta Sigma)
      • John Begala (William & Mary, Gamma)
      • Jake Berglund (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • John Berling (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Samuel Bisges (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Ethan Blashford (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Timothy Boland (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Max Boudreaux (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Josh Butcher (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Bryce Cano (San Jose, Delta Pi)
      • Walter Capps (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Matthew Carey (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Tucker Carlson (East Tennessee, Epsilon Zeta)
      • Sergio Ceja (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Ian Chang (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Nathan Christensen (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Ryan Clark (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Kyle Colnar (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Dylan Colon (Rowan, Mu Alpha)
      • Pierce Conway (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Evan Cosgrove (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Ryan Cowin (Kent State, Mu Theta)
      • Robert Dai (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • D'Andre Davis (Methodist, Mu Eta)
      • Thomas Deebel (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Brayton Doll (Tennessee Tech., Theta Upsilon)
      • Logan Durham (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
      • Andrew Dyer (Purdue, Beta Phi)
      • Carlos Espinal (Pennsylvania, Beta Pi)
      • Luis Fanego (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Jeffery Farris (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Robert Faugno (Syracuse, Alpha Chi)
      • Mitchel Feldman (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Kollin Fitzpatrick (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Corey Fink (West Chester, Colony at West Chester)
      • Jonas Fuglas (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Jacob Furnari (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Francisco Gabilondo (Sam Houston, Epsilon Pi)
      • Alonso Garza, Jr. (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Anthony Garza (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Nickolaus Geistert (Idaho, Zeta Mu)
      • William Gentry (George Mason, Kappa Theta)
      • John Glendinning (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Aaron Globerson (California State-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Kevin Goodman (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Erik Granillo (UNLV, Kappa Omicron)
      • Zackary Green (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Christopher Guelzow (Florida Tech., Zeta Sigma)
      • Adam Hamdan (VCU, Lambda Chi)
      • Christopher Hanna (George Washington, Delta Alpha)
      • Ransom Hatch (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Bryan Hawkins (Kettering, Zeta Alpha A)
      • Matthew Hays (Kettering, Zeta Alpha B)
      • Kyle Heitmeyer (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Jayson Henrickson (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • KC Herman (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Brandon Hoard (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Alex Howard (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Christopher Hudson (Idaho, Zeta Mu)
      • Timothy Hutchinson (Marshall, Delta Iota)
      • Darren Johnson (South Dakiota, Kappa Pi)
      • Marcus Johnson (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Ian Jun (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Zachary Justus (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Joe Kelly (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Andrew Kendall (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Quenton Kirby (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Cadence Kirchner (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Christopher Koebnick (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Brian Kogut (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Devin Kuhns (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Tom Kulesa (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Shelby LaFollette (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Garick Lair (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Eric Lei (Cornell, Beta Theta)
      • John Lemp (Cornell, Beta Theta)
      • Brandon Luxenburg (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Jared Mayo (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Brendan McCullagh (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Philip McMahon (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Sergio Mejia (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Cody Miller (Slippery Rock, Kappa Sigma)
      • Bhavik Modi (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Ernesto Montes (Pennsylvania, Beta Pi)
      • Carlos Morabito (California-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Jonah Morgenstern-Gaines (Pennsylvania, Beta Pi)
      • Brandon Morrison (Bowling Green, Delta Beta)
      • Brandon Muller (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Brandon Nettrouer (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Gavin Noritsky (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • Hank Olson (Illinois State, Kappa Alpha)
      • Tanner Olson (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Kyle O'Rourke (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Nicholas Partie (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Joseph Pavicic (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Adam Pellegrini (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Bill Phan (Indiana, Delta Xi)
      • Nicholas Pilla (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Andre Prescott (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Conor Press (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Drew Presto (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Nathan Reed (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Rockford Roorda (FGCU, Lambda Xi)
      • Adrian Salgado (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Joshua Saltsman (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Ryan Sampson (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Tanner Sapp (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Andrew Savitz (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Jeffery Schaumburg (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Jeffrey Seagraves (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Fabian Silva (California-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Kale Singleton (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Edward Skrzypek (Ramapo, Mu Zeta)
      • Charles Sladek (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Trevor Smith (Binghamton, Mu Gamma)
      • Anthony Spano (Marshall, Delta Iota)
      • Nicholas Sparacio (Penn. State, Beta Alpha)
      • Nicholas Spenst (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Ralph Spetalnick (Rutgers, Alpha Psi)
      • Shane Stewart (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Yu Yang Tan (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Izack Tenorio (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Robert Thompson (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Tyler Thompson (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • William Tilson (California-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Edward Turner (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Samuel Vrabel (Cornell, Beta Theta)
      • Matthew Werner (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Benjamin Westbrook (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Ryan Wiese (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Tanner Woslager (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Thomas Wright (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Tyler Zimmerman (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)

      2014-2015 Garnet Level Certification

      • German Agraz (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Cole Altman (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Emilio Alvarado (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • James Amicone (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Jared Amiot (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Austin Appel (South Dakota State, Colony at South Dakota State)
      • Rudyard Arias (Columbus State, Mu Iota)
      • Jose Arciga (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Samuel Arndt (Trinity, Lambda Sigma)
      • Ryan Atkinson (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Earle Aube (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Guillermo Avila (Pennsylvania, Beta Pi)
      • Brandon Bagwell (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Ojan Bahraini (Georgia State, Epsilon Nu)
      • William Bakke (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Austin Barnett (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Jonathan Barron (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Richard Bechtel (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Boulder Beeman (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • James Bell (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Ari Bental (George Washington, Delta Alpha)
      • Jake Berglund (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Evan Bergman (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • John Berling (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Kejvi Bido (Massachusetts-Amherst, Theta Mu)
      • John Biggs (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Jonathan Blodgett (Kettering, Zeta Alpha A)
      • Nathanial Bock (Missouri, Alpha Nu)
      • Jonathan Bolz (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Billy Bookman (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Bronson Booth (California-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Zach Bowman (Winthrop, Theta Sigma)
      • Jacob Byers (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Sean Byone (Northwestern-Louisiana, Mu Kappa)
      • Troy Campbell (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Brett Carlin (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Kevin Caron (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Connor Cass (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Ethan Caubarreaux (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Sergio Ceja (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Jeff Chae (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Jacob Chalmers (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Brandon Chavez (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Blake Cherny (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Troy Christians (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Michael Cirocco (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Nathan Cironi (George Mason, Kappa Theta)
      • Nathan Coburn (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Graham Collett (Wake Forest, Gamma Phi)
      • Evan Cook (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Brandon Cornellier (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Alexander Crist (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Michael Cuz (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Neil Cypher-Tierney (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Saif Dadabhoy (Wilfrid Laurier, Kappa Mu)
      • Caleb Dale (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Daniel Davidson (Bowling Green, Delta Beta)
      • Alex Davis (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Justis Davis (Bowling Green, Delta Beta)
      • Zachary Davison (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Gregory Decker (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Adam Deel (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Collin Denhard (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • Nathan DeVillez (Purdue, Beta Phi)
      • Anthony Dicesare (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Nathan Diehl (Jacksonville, Colony at Jacksonville)
      • Andrew Di Meo (Wake Forest, Gamma Phi)
      • Nicholas Diskerud (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Jared Dixon (Texas Tech., Epsilon Gamma)
      • Andrew Draper (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Harlan DuPree (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Jack Dwyer (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Jonathan Eady (Georgia Tech., Alpha Delta)
      • Jared Eckhardt (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Ashton Edwards (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Austin Eibel (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Ryan Elles (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Jacob Elliott (Kettering, Zeta Alpha B)
      • Gavin Ellis (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Patrick English (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Aliczander Erpelding (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Andrew Fernandes (Carnegie Mellon, Beta Sigma)
      • Thomas Fiegener (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Alex Fischer (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Michael Fitzgerald (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Andrew Flaherty (New Hampshire, Gamma Mu)
      • Mark Flood (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Jacob Ford (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Brennan Fowler (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Chase Fratto (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Kevin Furdek (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Nathaniel Gale (Florida Tech., Zeta Sigma)
      • Evan Gammell (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Jacob Giffin (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Nathan Gilbert (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Darian Glenn (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Steven Gooch (Methodist, Mu Eta)
      • Trevon Goodman (Texas State-San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • Michael Gonzalez (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Kohnor Gregory (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Jacob Griffith (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • John Grinstain (California State-Chico, Lambda Psi)
      • Christopher Guelzow (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Favian Guzman (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Hayden Hancock (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Jacob Harris (UT Martin, Epsilon Sigma)
      • Terrence Harris (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • James Hatzenbuehler (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Connor Haugen (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Michael Henderson (California State-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Jacob Herges (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Michael Hericks (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • KC Herman (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Dylan Herod (Armstrong Atlantic, Eta Mu)
      • Joshua Hojnacki (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Christopher Hollman (Arizona State, Delta Tau)
      • Matthew Houghton (Michigan State, Iota Iota)
      • Davis Huddleston (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Halit Hurgezen (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Bradley Jackson (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Will Jackson (Winthrop, Theta Sigma)
      • Tyler Jakobs (Louisiana State, Alpha Gamma)
      • Justin Janiga (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Graham Jewell (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Kingsley Jewett (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Andrew Johnson (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Jack Johnson (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Javon Johnson (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Shae Johnson (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Ben Jones (Mississippi State, Gamma Theta)
      • Andrew Kaiser (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • William Kastens (Georgia State, Epsilon Nu)
      • Cody Keenan (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Joe Kelly (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Jesse Kha (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • William Kilgallin (William and Mary, Gamma)
      • Alexander Kim (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Mathew Kirby (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Matt Kitchen (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Daniel Knapp (Houston, Epsilon Eta)
      • Samuel Knox (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Tanner Kogel (West Georgia, Eta Sigma)
      • Colin Kraut (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Matthew Krieger (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Zachary Kruger (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
      • Tom Kulesa (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Cameron Landry (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Austin Lanners (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Daniel Lardinois (Columbus State, Mu Iota)
      • Jacob Lehmkuhl (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Graham Lenes (Wofford, Nu)
      • Brock Lewis (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Colby Lewis (Texas, Beta Mu)
      • Savath Lieng (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Corbin Lopes (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Austin Lott (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
      • Cameron Maciejewski (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • William Mader (Rose-Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Krishan Magan (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Matthew Magliocco (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Miles Magyar (Kennesaw, Mu Beta)
      • Fabio Maia (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Brian Makori (UNC-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
      • Anthony Malocu (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Nico Mamone (San Luis Obispo, Iota Theta)
      • Andrew Manning (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Grady Marcuson (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Jake Martin (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Connor McDermott (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Graham McFarland (West Virginia, Alpha Theta)
      • Kevin McIntyre (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Anthony McWilliams (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Sergio Mejia (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Paul Metscher (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Eric Mihaly (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Brandon Miller (South Dakota State, Colony at South Dakota State)
      • Jake Miller (Morehead, Eta Eta)
      • Micheal Mobley (Delta State, Zeta Beta)
      • Cruz Morey (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Sean Moroz (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Travis Mortensen (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Alex Mowry (California-Chico, Lambda Psi)
      • Patrick Munnia (Syracuse, Alpha Chi)
      • Zachary Muzny (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Matthew Murphy (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Jeremy Nelson (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Ryan Nepodal (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Brandon Nettrouer (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Cheston Nguyen (California-Irvine, Lambda Lambda)
      • Peter Niechwiadowicz (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Alec Niehauser (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Tyler Norgren (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Brendan Norris (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Zachary Obert (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Daniel O'Donnell (George Washington, Delta Alpha)
      • Baldemar Oliveres (Columbus State, Mu Iota)
      • David Olodort (Northwestern, Gamma Rho)
      • Hank Olson (Illinois State, Kappa Alpha)
      • Juan Ott (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Nolan Parker (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Joseph Pavicic (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Eric Payton (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • John Pearce (Northwestern State-Louisiana, Mu Kappa)
      • Brady Perkins (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Spencer Perkins (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Andrew Petsy (Western Kentucky, Zeta Epsilon)
      • Karar Rabib (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • John Randall (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Zachary Rankin (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Alan Ratermann (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Nathan Reed (California-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Cole Ridder (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Kevin Robben (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Austin Robert (LSU, Alpha Gamma)
      • Carson Roberts (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Alex Rodriquez (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Lupe Rodriguez (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
      • Christopher Roland (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Joseph Romanczuk (Rowan, Mu Alpha)
      • Gary Romano (West Virginia, Alpha Theta)
      • Joshua Rosales (Sam Houston, Epsilon Pi)
      • Giancarlo Roselli (Boston, Lambda Nu)
      • Jesse Rosenthal (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Christopher Roth (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Joshua Rothe (California-Northridge, Zeta Omicron)
      • Christopher Royer (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Ralph Ruiz (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Matthew Russell (American, Kappa Upsilon)
      • Anthuan Salazar (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Robert Sallade (UT-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Adam Sanchez (Sacramento State, Theta Tau)
      • Jadon Sanders (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Ryan Sands (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • John Saxon (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Nick Scarpato (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Timothy Schmitt (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Michael Schonwetter (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Erik Schou (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Jay Schuler (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Todd Schurr (California-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • George Searle (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Andrew Seguin (Texas State-San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • Samuel Shaw (LSU, Alpha Gamma)
      • Alec Shell (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Collins Shirley (Presbyterian, Mu)
      • Jose Sierra (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Nick Sims (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Brett Sjoblom (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Andrew Slechta (Florida State, Delta Lambda)
      • Neil Smith (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Matthew Snyder (Winthrop, Theta Sigma)
      • John Solomon (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Christopher Sommer (VCU, Lambda Chi)
      • David Sopaseuth (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Nicholas Sparacio (Penn. State, Beta Alpha)
      • Eric Sporer (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Zachary Stanek (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Caden Stark (California-Berkeley, Alpha Sigma)
      • Joshua Stein (VCU, Lambda Chi)
      • Sean Stewart (Arkansas-Fayetteville, Alpha Zeta)
      • Brian Stone (Sacramento State, Theta Tau)
      • Kelan Sullivan (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • John Swancoat (Texas-Austin, Beta Mu)
      • Russell Tappy (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Damiano Tattoli (Massachusetts-Amherst, Theta Mu)
      • David Thomas (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Eric Thompson (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Ryan Thompson (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Williams Thomsen (California-Irvine, Lambda Lambda)
      • Joshua Thorwart (Slippery Rock, Kappa Sigma)
      • Brady Tolle (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Max Traynor (Boston, Lambda Nu)
      • Christopher Trimble (Texas Tech., Epsilon Gamma)
      • Dominic Trovato (California State-Chico, Lambda Psi)
      • Cadan Tyndall (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • James Vanderhoof (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
      • Felipe Vasquez (Florida Gulf Coast-Lambda Xi)
      • Grant Veve (Georgia Tech, Alpha Delta)
      • Kole Vogt (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Garry Voltaire (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Eric Wakeling (Idaho, Zeta Mu)
      • Dakota Waldecker (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Kyle Walsweer (Texas State-San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • Andrew Warren (Adrian, Zeta Lambda)
      • Jarrett Way (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Tyler Weido (Texas, Beta Mu)
      • Gabriel Wells (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Nick Wessels (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • James Whipple (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Armani Williams (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Joseph Wills (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Andrew Wilson (West Georgia, Eta Sigma)
      • John Wilson (Bridgewater, Colony at Bridgewater State)
      • Daniel Woods (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Nicholas Woolley (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Tyler Wright (UT Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Logan Yager (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Giacomo Zacchia (California-Berkeley, Alpha Sigma)

      2013-2014 Gold Level Certified

      • Domenic Alvaro (University of Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Travis Anderson (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Andrew Armand (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Greg Au (Bowling Green, Delta Beta)
      • Matthew Baehr (University of Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Michal Bodlak (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Jacob Boodt (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Austin Bonnette (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Tyler Brockman (Missouri-St. Louis, Zeta Phi)
      • Matthew Broderick (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Alexander Brown (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Josh Byrd (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Dillon Casados (Linfield College, Delta Rho)
      • Collin Cole (Presbyterian, Mu)
      • Dylan Comeaux (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Peter Cordova (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Robert Cowan (Drake, Delta Omicron)
      • Christopher Ehiogu (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Charles Ellis (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Alexander Freedman (Binghamton, Mu Gamma)
      • Matthew Gentile (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Troy Gilmore (Alabama-Huntsville)
      • Bret Gogoel (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Matt Harney (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • John Jackson (California State-Sacramento, Theta Tau)
      • Jason Jones (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Jordan Kenney (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Rodney Kimlin (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Seth Lopour (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Thomas Lynch (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Edwardo Maciel (California-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Romodan Mahmoud (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Jason Mathis (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Joshua McBrien (Tennessee Tech, Theta Upsilon)
      • Richard Meek (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Amos Meyer (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Logan Moss (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Robert Muniz (University of Georgia, Alpha Mu)
      • Alex Oberg (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Cody Parliament (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Erik Pederson (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • John Poupis (California State-Northridge, Zeta Omicron)
      • Zachary Proa (Georgia State University, Epsilon Nu)
      • Andrew Pulliam (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Peter Schmidt (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Matthew Shelton (Adrian, Colony at Adrian)
      • Brock Shuler (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Matthew Spurr (Rose Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Brandon Straight (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Devon Teixeira (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • James Thornton (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • William Toupin (Florida Southern College, Delta Delta)
      • Patrick Tugwell (North Carolina-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
      • Bryant Michael Tumbelekis (Methodist University, Mu Eta)
      • Brian Van Booven (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Jordan Van Winkle (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Christopher Vissotzky (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Christian White (Georgia Southern University, Iota Upsilon)
      • Ryan Wickert (Bowling Green, Delta Beta)
      • Connor Wicknick (Linfield College, Delta Rho)
      • Aaron Wiltshire (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Alexander Witt (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Matthew Zachrich (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Jason Zettler (North Georgia, Psi)

      2013-2014 Garnet Level Certification

      • Arturo Aguilar (University of North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Jared Allard (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Alexander Ryan Alvarez (California-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Logan Anderson (University of South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Ralph Antonio (California-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • Ryan Apel (University of Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Nathan Arledge (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • John Baddour (Southern Methodist, Beta Zeta)
      • Oron Bader (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Joshua Bailey (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Nicholas Bakke (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Kyle Bamberger (Towson, Lambda Omega)
      • Ricky Barbera (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Harlan Barker (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Nicholas Bartelme (University of Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Corey Bauer (Kent State, Mu Theta)
      • Sebastian Berea-Moreno (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Benjamin Berley (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Charles Berry (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Clayton Bhola (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Max Boudreaux (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Daniel Brandt (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Robert Briley (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • William Brown IV (Texas, Beta Mu)
      • Christian Bruchhaus (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Randall Brumm (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Patrick Buhl (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Josh Butcher (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Nick Byrd (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
      • Walter Capps (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Tucker Carlson (East Tennessee, Epsilon Zeta)
      • Benjamin Cathcart (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Christopher Cesar (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Adam Chalmers (Alabama, Gamma Alpha)
      • William Chambers (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Asher Chester (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Adam Civiello (Arizona State, Colony at Arizona State)
      • James Clarke (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • David Corbin (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Evan Cosgrove (Florida Institute, Zeta Sigma)
      • Ryan Cowin (Kent State, Mu Theta)
      • Noah Cozad (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • David Crowe (Arizona State, Colony at Arizona State)
      • D'Andre Davis (Methodist, Mu Eta)
      • Brandon Dean (Columbus State, Colony at Columbus State)
      • Brayton Doll (Tennessee Tech, Theta Upsilon)
      • William Doody (University of South Carolina, Xi)
      • Seamus Duffy (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Logan Durham (East Central, Epsilon Omega)
      • Andrew Dyer (Purdue, Beta Phi)
      • Eric Edwards (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Matthew Egler (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Taylor Ehrman (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Kenneth Eickenhorst (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Zac Eubanks (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Jeffery Farris (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Robert Faugno (Syracuse, Alpha Chi)
      • Brad Forshay (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • John Fox (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Griffin Frank (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Kyle Frank (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • John Frankhouser (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Colin Frommelt (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Jonas Fuglas (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Francisco Gabilondo, Jr. (Sam Houston, Epsilon Pi)
      • Daniel Galvan (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Anthony Garza (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Nickolaus Geistert (Idaho, Zeta Mu)
      • Tyler Gibbs (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • John Glendinning (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Aaron Globerson (Californa-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • Peter Glover (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Ian Gramer (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Jason Hagemann (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Eric Halverson (Arizona State, Colony at Arizona State)
      • Adam Hamdan (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Andrew Hannah (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Rilee Harrison (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Ransom Hatch (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Kyle Hatton (Miami, Delta Gamma)
      • Connor Heinz (Methodist University, Mu Eta)
      • Brett Helberg (California-San Diego, Kappa Phi)
      • Nicholas Henchal (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Sean Herald (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • Dalton Hinton (McNeese, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Nathan Hitchcock (Louisiana State, Alpha Gamma)
      • Brandon Hoard (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • William Hodges (Southwestern, Alpha Omicron)
      • Alex Howard (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Daniel Howard (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Spencer Howell (California-Riverside, Lambda Alpha)
      • Christopher Hudson (Idaho, Zeta Mu)
      • Jay Hunt (Louisiana, Alpha Gamma)
      • William Jacobs (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Tyler Jaegers (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Justin Jensen (Nevade-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Christopher Jerke (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Hayden Johnson (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Marcus Johnson (Arizona State, Colony at Arizona State)
      • William Jordan IV (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Filip Jotevski (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Taylor Jurgens (Nebraska-Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Rajat Khare (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Quenton Kirby (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Jackson Kosztala (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Andrew Laengle (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Nicholas Landry (Methodist, Mu Eta)
      • Dylan LeBlanc (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Stephen Lenzini (Northwestern, Gamma Rho)
      • Cully Leverenz (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Jordan London (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • David Long (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Eleazar Lopez (California-Northridge, Zeta Omicron)
      • Jake Loredo (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Jeremy Lowen (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Christopher Luebke (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Brandon Luxenburg (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Richard Markovits (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Mark Martinez (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Jeffrey Mayberger (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Michael Mazzella (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Dylan McCarty (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Austin McCracken (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Addison McDougle (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Philip McMahon (Louisiana-Lafayette)
      • Bhavik Modi (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Angus Morrison (Alabama, Gamma Alpha)
      • Brandon Morrison (Bowling Green, Delta Beta)
      • Levi Moser (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Justin Nagata (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Milap Naik (Emory, Beta Kappa)
      • Andres Nicodemus (Northwestern, Gamma Rho)
      • Mark Niechwiadowicz (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Robert Noonan (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Jonathon Nord (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Gavin Noritsky (Rensselaer, Gamma Tau)
      • Joseph Nuccio (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Neil O'Grady (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Matt O'Hara (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Nicholas Olson (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Brandon Orr (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Noel Parmar (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Nick Partie (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Allen Perry (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Bill Phan (Indiana, Delta Xi)
      • Ronald Pisano (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Trevor Polidore (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Andre Prescott (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Drew Presto (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Spencer Price (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Jacob Proffitt (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Zach Raeber (California-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Miles Ray (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Mark Redlingshafer (Southern Methodist, Beta Zeta)
      • Brandon Reese (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Corey Rendall (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Lucas Reyes (California-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Rockford Roorda (Florida Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
      • Logan Rosevear (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Kyle Ross (Binghamton, Mu Gamma)
      • Ryan Sampson (San Jose, Delta Pi)
      • Charles Santa (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Jackson Savarese (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Charlie Seby (Arizona State, Colony at Arizona State)
      • Dean Shriver (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Kale Singleton (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Fabian Silva (California-Fullerton, Mu Epsilon)
      • David Sliman (Southern Mississippi, Delta Mu)
      • Benjamin Sneider (Trinity, Lambda Sigma)
      • John Socinski (Methodist, Mu Eta)
      • Anthony Spano (Marshall, Delta Iota)
      • Jack Spurlock (Lamar, Epsilon Kappa)
      • Grant Stoltz (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Owen Stone (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Brandon Sutlief (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Martin Szauer (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Yu Yang Tan (California-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Derek Telin (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Scott Thieman (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Elliott Thompson (Louisiana State, Alpha Gamma)
      • Robert Thompson (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • William Tilson (California-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Joseph Vance (Florida State, Delta Lambda)
      • Nicholas Varilek (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • John Vaughan (Georgia, Alpha Mu)
      • Anthony Verlingo (Californai-San Diego, Kappa Phi)
      • Joshua Vick (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
      • Storm Walsh (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Jonathan Watson (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
      • Andrew Westlin (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
      • Ryan Wiese (UNC-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Conner Wurth (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Gary Young (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Michael Zavagno (Wake Forest, Gamma Phi)

      2012-2013 Gold Level Certified

      • Brandon Agee (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Robert Aitken (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Morgan Allen (Florida Atlantic, Lambda Beta)
      • Nicholas Amata (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
      • Esteban Andreu-Von Euw (California State-Long Beach, Iota Epsilon)
      • Steven Bargh (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
      • Thomas Bazzano (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Trevor Becherer (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Carlton Biddle (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • George Bock (Tennessee, Zeta)
      • Joseph Bode (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Danny Bodenschatz (Southeast Missouri State University, Epsilon Iota)
      • Andre' Brousseau (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Ian Busche (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Austin Butts (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Patrick Byrne (Miami, Delta Gamma)
      • Julian Calixtro (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Jose Castro (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Colby Charles (Texas A&M-Commerce, Theta Xi)
      • Peter Chase (Colorado, Beta Upsilon)
      • Dustin Cheek (North Georgia, Psi)
      • Richard Cohen (Drexel University, Lambda Zeta)
      • Luke Cotton (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Sean Cox (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Joshua Cruz (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Daniel Czyz (Illinois, Beta Eta)
      • Daniel Damonte (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Andrew Daniel (UT-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Nicholas Dessauer (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Nicholas DiMatteo (New Hampshire, Gamma Mu)
      • Brad Dobbins (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Thomas Dockry (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Kevin Dougherty (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Schuyler Dougherty (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Jacob Doxey (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Collise Dupont (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Christopher Ebel (Tennessee-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Matthew Elchison (RPI, Gamma Tau)
      • Jason Elliston (Columbus State, Colony at Columbus State)
      • Adam Ernst (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Cory Foote (Nebraska - Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • William Foskey (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Joe Gibeault (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Ryan Gilsdorf (Iota State University, Alpha Phi)
      • Hans Graubard (Florida International, Kappa Gamma)
      • Anthony Graves (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Steven Gurka (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Samir Hafiz (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Corey Hale (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Nishant Hardikar (Houston, Epsilon Eta)
      • Nicholas Harrahill (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Clayton Harrington (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Arthur Hartt (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Phillip Hebert (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Will Heckenkemper (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Darren Hedlund (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Christopher Hollenberg (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Asa Honeycutt (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Hunter Jackson (Houston, Epsilon Eta)
      • Benjamin Jarvis (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Michael Johnson (Rose Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Jade Jones (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Benjamin Kaipust (University of Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Brian Kapcar (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Trenton Karlson (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Sean Kayes (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Taylor Kleman (Bowling Green State, Delta Beta)
      • Benjamin Knaack (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
      • Mark Kochanski (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Dan Kolbenschlag (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • Bryce Lamer (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Justin Landry (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Richard Lazaro (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Zachary Lipot (California State-Fullerton, Colony at Fullerton)
      • Brian Lusher (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
      • Jonathan McAtee (Southwestern, Alpha Omicron)
      • Gilbert Mendoza (Angelo State, Eta Epsilon)
      • Glen Myers (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Troy Pare' (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Matthew Patane (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Ryan Paul (Missouri University of Science & Technology, Alpha Kappa)
      • Taylor James Payne (Western Illinois, Kappa Lambda)
      • Byron Peeples (Florida Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
      • Garrick Pfeiffer (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Kenneth Phillips (North Carolina-Pembroke, Eta Omega)
      • Derek Pon (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Ryan Renard (Arkansas, Alpha Zeta)
      • Ben Ringhofer (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Toby Ritz (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
      • Tanner Rohrer (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Brandon Romer (Toledo, Epsilon Epsilon)
      • Steven Russell (Wyoming, Iota Alpha)
      • Patrick Ryan (Miami, Delta Gamma)
      • Matthew Sampson (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Jordan Sandoe (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Robert Sangster (Las Vegas-Nevada, Kappa Omicron)
      • George Santel (Slippery Rock, Kappa Sigma)
      • Adam Schmidt (the Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Peter Schmidt (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Joshua Schuman (Nebraska - Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Austin Schwenker (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Darrell Seeney (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Nick Sept (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Casey Severino (North Carolina-Charlotte, Kappa Kappa)
      • William Shankles (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Walter Shepherd (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Sam Shump (Bowling Green State, Delta Beta)
      • Forrest Smith (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
      • Seth Stansbury (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Tommy Story (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
      • Michael Sweeney (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • John Talley (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Alain Throo (Wyoming, Iota Alpha)
      • David Trider (Drexel University, Lambda Zeta)
      • Tyler Tyndall (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Mark Van Name (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Nicholas Vargo (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Byron Voelkert (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Cameron Wadley (Marshall, Delta Iota)
      • James Whatley (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Benjamin Winneg (George Washington, Delta Alpha)
      • Gabriel Wolfson (Binghamton, Colony at Binghamton)
      • Justin Wrubel (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • James Wu (California State-Fullerton, Colony at Fullerton)
      • William Zellers (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)

      2012-2013 Garnet Level Certification

      • Nolan Albrecht (Montana State University, Gamma Kappa)
      • Morgan Allen (Florida Atlantic, Lambda Beta)
      • Kyle Altshuler (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Waseel Amoura (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Hayden Anderson (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Travis Anderson (Nebraska-Lincoln, Gamma Beta)
      • Travis Ansell (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Andrew Armand (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Brian Armstrong (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Chase Artzerounian (New Hampshire, Gamma Mu)
      • Joshua Atkins (Indiana Southeast, Theta Kappa)
      • Matthew Ayala (Appalachian State, Iota Psi)
      • Peter Bahner (Bowling Green State, Delta Beta)
      • Sean Barcellona (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Crystopher Barnett (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Charles Barnhardt (North Carolina-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
      • Thomas Bazzano (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Adrian Benavides (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Brock Berenato (Bradley, Delta Sigma)
      • Michael Bima (Kettering, Zeta Alpha A)
      • Samuel Bisges (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Trevor Black (Texas, Beta Mu)
      • Thomas Blanchard (Houston, Epsilon Eta)
      • Joseph Bliss (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Matthew Bodner (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Ryan Boggs (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Timothy Boland (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Spencer Boring (Chapman, Theta Psi)
      • Jeromy Bourque (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Christopher Boyette (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • John Bradley (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Ryan Bragan (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Matthew Brittian (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Matthew Broderick (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Darus Brondel (William Woods, Lambda Eta)
      • Alexander Brown (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Matthew Bryant (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Braxton Burgan (Tennessee Tech, Theta Upsilon)
      • Patrick Burns (Dayton, Lambda Theta)
      • Sean Calaway (Arkansas State, Delta Theta)
      • Bryce Cano (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Hunter Cardone (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Matthew Carey (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Josh Carter (Central Arkansas, Epsilon Phi)
      • Dillon Casados (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Casey Caylor (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Ryan Chanon (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Dustin Cheek (North Georgia, Psi)
      • Albert Chon (University of Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Garrett Claussen (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Stephen Collins (Rose Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Kyle Colnar (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Daniel Connelly (New York, Alpha Upsilon)
      • Brian Conway (Alabama, Gamma Alpha)
      • Pierce Conway (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Michael Cooley (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Luke Cotton (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • John Cowgill (Northwestern, Gamma Rho)
      • Brandon Crane (Florida Tech, Zeta Sigma)
      • Tyler Crump (Texas State-San Marcos, Zeta Theta)
      • Christopher Dalbora (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Matthew Damron (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • John D'Aurora (DePaul, Lambda Tau)
      • Eric Delaney (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Kevin Dennison (Marshall, Delta Iota)
      • Steven DeTardo (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Brad Dobbins (North Carolina-Wilmington, Lambda Phi)
      • Raymond Doggett (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
      • Trevor Donahue (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Michael Droddy (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Michael Dudley (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • Hunter Duke (Central Oklahoma, Lambda Iota)
      • Cristopher Duvall (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Christopher Ehiogu (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Richard Elles (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Michael Escobar (Florida International, Kappa Gamma)
      • Luis Fanego (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • Jonathan Finn (Slippery Rock, Kappa Sigma)
      • Zachary Fowler (Clemson, Eta Alpha)
      • Robert Fritts (Georgia Tech, Alpha Delta)
      • Tanner Fuchs (Minnesota, Beta Chi)
      • Jacob Furnari (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Joey Gallo (Bowling Green State, Delta Beta)
      • Matt Geren (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Christopher Gist (Northwestern State Louisiana, Colony at Northwestern)
      • Jesse Glaze (Georgia State, Epsilon Nu)
      • Andrew Goldsmith (Auburn, Upsilon)
      • Rick Gombotz (Washington State University, Gamma Xi)
      • Armando Gomez (Houston, Epsilon Eta)
      • Matt Grace (Bowling Green State, Delta Beta)
      • Edward Graham (Sam Houston State, Epsilon Pi)
      • Justin Graham (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Hans Graubard (Florida International, Kappa Gamma)
      • Nicholas Greene (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Andrew Griffin (Louisiana Tech, Gamma Psi)
      • Joshua Guggenheim (Emory, Beta Kappa)
      • Nathan Guinzy (SIU Carbondale, Colony at Southern Illinois)
      • Benjamin Guttman (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Gregory Hachtel (Wyoming, Iota Alpha)
      • Patrick Hamel (Methodist, Colony at Methodist)
      • Taft Havron (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Graylon Haynie (Georgia College, Theta Gamma)
      • Robert Hazel (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Blake Heller (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Michael Hess (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Michael Hinderman (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Bryan Hogan (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Justis Hogan (Kennesaw State, Mu Beta)
      • Jason Holloway (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Thomas Howard (Texas A&M, Theta Theta)
      • Justin Huckins (Linfield, Delta Rho)
      • Taylor Hunter (Virginia Tech, Epsilon)
      • Aaron Jackson (Rose Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Brett Jacobs (South Florida, Zeta Pi)
      • Robert Jeffries (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Stephen Jeronimus (Tennessee, Zeta)
      • Jaime Johnson (Rockhurst, Kappa Epsilon)
      • Patrick Johnson (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Chad Jones (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Zachary Justus (Nebraska -Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Sean Kayes (East Carolina, Epsilon Mu)
      • James Kelly (Georgia Southern, Iota Upsilon)
      • Scott Kelly (Southwestern, Alpha Omicron)
      • Andrew Kendall (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Frank Kerr (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Scott Kirkwood (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Benjamin Knaack (Northern Iowa, Theta Zeta)
      • Chris Koebnick (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Jackson Kosztala (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Phillip Kotta (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Nicholas Kovener (Indiana, Delta Xi)
      • Cory Kramer (New Hampshire, Gamma Mu)
      • Robert Krehnbrink (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Michael Krieger (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Garick Lair (Kansas State, Alpha Omega)
      • Benjamin LaRose (Wyoming, Iota Alpha)
      • Zachary Lee (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Christopher Lehmann (Massachusetts, Theta Mu)
      • Justin Lester (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Joshua Leverenz (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Brian Liachowitz (Delaware, Delta Eta)
      • Zachary Lipot (California State-Fullerton, Colony at CSU-Fullerton)
      • Matthew Locasha (Wisconsin-Whitewater, Kappa Omega)
      • Bradley Loken (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Christopher Louk (Wisconsin-Madison, Beta Xi)
      • Brent Lovett (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Thomas Lynch (Indiana State, Theta Omicron)
      • Alexander MacFarlane (Gannon, Epsilon Upsilon)
      • Bo Machayo (Wake Forest, Gamma Phi)
      • Cahill Maffei (Montana State, Gamma Kappa)
      • Ryan Mahand (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Blake Maitoza (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • Jacob Malsam (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • George Mammarella (Rose Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Ben Martin (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Joshua Mauney (Western Carolina, Zeta Xi)
      • Kevin McCallion (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • David McCarroll (Tennessee Tech, Theta Upsilon)
      • Michael McDonald (Rose Hulman, Iota Delta)
      • Ryan McPherson (Tennessee, Zeta)
      • Justin Meeds (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Nicholas Miller (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Robert Minicucci (Miami, Delta Gamma)
      • Lionel Miranda (Nevada-Las Vegas, Kappa Omicron)
      • Christopher Mitchell (Delaware, Delta Eta)
      • Colton Montgomery (South Carolina, Xi)
      • Joshua Morris (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Tyler Moses (Arkansas-Little Rock, Zeta Eta)
      • Evan Mount (Louisiana State, Alpha Gamma)
      • Matthew Mrozek (Northwestern, Gamma Rho)
      • Anthony Munch (Nebraska -Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Michael Murolo (Vermont, Lambda Delta)
      • Luke Murphy (Alabama-Huntsville, Theta Pi)
      • Ryan Neel (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • David Nguyen (Iowa State, Alpha Phi)
      • Bryan Noble (North Carolina-Charlotte, Kappa Kappa)
      • Brent Olinger (South Dakota, Kappa Pi)
      • Jesse Orsi (Nebraska -Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Alexander Osterman (George Washington, Delta Alpha)
      • Matthew Pacheco (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Joshua Packard (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Juan Padilla (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Anop Pandey (McNeese State, Lambda Upsilon)
      • Michael Pansolini (Pennsylvania State, Beta Alpha)
      • Michael Parkes (Pittsburg State, Epsilon Chi)
      • Erik Pederson (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Alex Pepicelli (New Hampshire, Gamma Mu)
      • Matthew Perez (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Justin Petrie (Hofstra, Lambda Pi)
      • Garrick Pfeiffer (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Ben Pierce (Missouri-St. Louis, Zeta Phi)
      • Ivan Pineiro (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • David Piry (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Derek Pon (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • William Poole (Appalachian State, Iota Psi)
      • Evan Potpinka (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Zachary Proa (Georgia State, Epsilon Nu)
      • Ryan Prosser (Lehigh, Gamma Lambda)
      • Kevin Prunest (North Carolina-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
      • Alexander Puglisi (Boston, Lambda Nu)
      • Michael Rahimzadeh (California State-Northridge, Zeta Omicron)
      • Gatluak Ramdiet (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
      • Jake Rattner (George Washington, Delta Alpha)
      • Cash Reamy (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Brian Redmond (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • Nicholas Reffuge (Pittsburgh, Gamma Sigma)
      • Cody Rivet (Louisiana-Lafayette, Zeta Omega)
      • Nicholas Roberson (Tennessee Tech, Theta Upsilon)
      • Benjamin Romito (Northern Kentucky, Eta Rho)
      • Kevin Rooney (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Garrett Roseman (Wisconsin, Beta Xi)
      • Nicholas Rossino (Drexel, Lambda Zeta)
      • Rami Roz (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Joshua Ruder (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Colby Rush (University of Idaho, Zeta Mu)
      • Beau Russell (Northwestern State Louisiana, Colony at Northwestern)
      • Tyler Russell (Florida State, Delta Lambda)
      • Adrian Salgado (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Christopher Sallarulo (George Mason, Kappa Theta)
      • Diego Sanchez (Florida Gulf Coast, Lambda Xi)
      • Erick Sandoval (California State-Fresno, Iota Beta)
      • David Sandvig (Wisconsin, Beta Xi)
      • Carl Sangalang (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Tanner Sapp (Nebraska -Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Jeffrey Schaumburg (Missouri State, Zeta Chi)
      • Joshua Schuman (Nebraska -Kearney, Iota Gamma)
      • Scott Schwegler (Northeastern State, Theta Epsilon)
      • Robert Schweitzer (Louisville, Kappa Zeta)
      • Darrell Seeney (North Dakota, Zeta Rho)
      • Nick Sept (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • Alex Shahidian (Kent State, Colony at Kent State)
      • Layton Sharum (Tulsa, Gamma Upsilon)
      • Michael Shields (Embry-Riddle, Lambda Mu)
      • Scott Short (Florida, Alpha Eta)
      • Sam Shump (Bowling Green State, Delta Beta)
      • Cory Shurtleff (Utah, Alpha Tau)
      • Jackson Smith (Presbyterian, Mu)
      • Samuel Smith (San Jose State, Delta Pi)
      • Jacob Snider (Georgetown, Alpha Lambda)
      • Shane Stewart (Old Dominion, Zeta Iota)
      • Tyler Sullivan (California State-Sacramento, Theta Tau)
      • Isaac Summers (Tennessee, Zeta)
      • Michael Tatum (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Eric Taylor (Virginia Commonwealth, Lambda Chi)
      • Taylor Thornhill (Missouri S&T, Alpha Kappa)
      • Matthew Tillmann (North Texas, Epsilon Delta)
      • Ryan Tomlinson (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • William Toupin (Florida Southern, Delta Delta)
      • Surgene Troost (Louisiana Tech, Gamma Psi)
      • Nicholas Trujillo (Pacific, Kappa Nu)
      • Bryant Tumbelekis (Methodist, Colony at Methodist)
      • Eric Udvari (Arizona, Gamma Delta)
      • Michael Uhrin (Kettering, Zeta Alpha B)
      • Blake Uphus (University of Idaho, Zeta Mu)
      • Christian Villalva (Oklahoma, Beta Omicron)
      • Christopher Vissotzky (Texas Tech, Epsilon Gamma)
      • Erich VonPotts (Tennessee-Chattanooga, Delta Epsilon)
      • Michael Wadas (Ohio State, Alpha Rho)
      • Jarrett Walden (Texas-Arlington, Eta Upsilon)
      • Patrick Ward (Missouri-St. Louis, Zeta Phi)
      • Dominique Waters (Washington, Beta Beta)
      • Beau Webb (Louisiana-Monroe, Eta Omicron)
      • Timothy Weil (Cincinnati, Alpha Xi)
      • David White (East Tennessee State, Epsilon Zeta)
      • Alexander Whitman (Washington State, Gamma Xi)
      • John Williams (North Carolina-Greensboro, Lambda Rho)
      • Corbin Williamson (Idaho, Colony at Idaho)
      • Francis Wilson (James Madison, Iota Sigma)
      • Aaron Wiltshire (Northeastern, Kappa Delta)
      • Gabriel Wolfson (Binghamton, Colony at Binghamton)
      • Alex Woolard (Oklahoma State, Gamma Chi)
      • Taylor Woulf (Wisconsin, Beta Xi)
      • Thomas Wright (Montanta State University, Gamma Kappa)
      • Justin Wrubel (Wayne State, Delta Nu)
      • James Wu (California State-Fullerton, Colony at CSU-Fullerton)
      • Zach Zitek (Nebraska-Omaha, Delta Chi)
For questions about PIKE University, contact the Education Officer at 901-748-1868, ext. 1136, or pikeuniversity@pikes.org.